If you're seeing this page there is a problem with the layout.master file of your skin.
Wirral 2
Team NamePWDLFABDiffPts
Heswall Legion550024418905520
Nelson's Fifth Column530222920412513
A&K Community Hub33001269203412
Wallaseyans52032222021209
Shipwrecked4202161157149
Legionnaires3201120970238
Aardvarks3201120118028
Taxes41031821582246
Hoylake LTC31021171261-95
Lever Club51041221930-714
Tixall B&SC4004701770-1070

2026 Week 05 -5/6 October 2026

FixtureDate Home F A Away
05/10/2026 A&K Community Hub 40 32 Aardvarks
05/10/2026 Tixall B&SC 8 37 Lever Club
06/10/2026 Heswall Legion 51 50 Taxes
06/10/2026 Hoylake LTC 50 44 Wallaseyans
06/10/2026 No Game     Legionnaires
06/10/2026 Shipwrecked 44 57 Nelson's Fifth Column

2026 Week 04 - 28/29 September 2026

FixtureDate Home F A Away
28/09/2026 A&K Community Hub     No Game
28/09/2026 Aardvarks P P Taxes
28/09/2026 Lever Club 24 41 Shipwrecked
28/09/2026 Nelson's Fifth Column 46 48 Heswall Legion
28/09/2026 Wallaseyans 50 23 Tixall B&SC
29/09/2026 Legionnaires 46 34 Hoylake LTC

2026 Week 03 - 21/22 September 2026

FixtureDate Home F A Away
21/09/2026 Taxes 38 39 Nelson's Fifth Column
21/09/2026 Tixall B&SC 15 41 Legionnaires
22/09/2026 Heswall Legion 47 16 Lever Club
22/09/2026 Hoylake LTC P P A&K Community Hub
22/09/2026 No Game     Aardvarks
22/09/2026 Shipwrecked 40 39 Wallaseyans

2026 Week 2 - 14/15 September 2026

FixtureDate Home F A Away
14/09/2026 A&K Community Hub 49 24 Tixall B&SC
14/09/2026 Aardvarks 52 45 Nelson's Fifth Column
14/09/2026 Lever Club 23 55 Taxes
14/09/2026 Wallaseyans 44 50 Heswall Legion
15/09/2026 Hoylake LTC     No Game
15/09/2026 Legionnaires P P Shipwrecked

2026 Week 1 - 07/08 September 2026

FixtureDate Home F A Away
07/09/2026 Nelson's Fifth Column 42 22 Lever Club
07/09/2026 Taxes 39 45 Wallaseyans
08/09/2026 Heswall Legion 48 33 Legionnaires
08/09/2026 Hoylake LTC 33 36 Aardvarks
08/09/2026 No Game     Tixall B&SC
08/09/2026 Shipwrecked 36 37 A&K Community Hub

Site Map | Printable View | © 2008 - 2026 Quincunx

Powered by mojoPortal | | |